?

Log in

Ash! - Journey of a clueless boy.
September 12th, 2009
05:56 pm

[Link]

Share Next Entry
Ash!

I AM GOING TO BECOME THE POKEMON MASTER

KICK SOME ASS AND GONNA BE FASTER.

GONNA BE IN MIKUFWAH'S FIC

SO DON'T ADD ME IF YOU CAN'T TAKE MY SHIT PEACE!

-------
I'm now a rap artist too.

Comment to add about my adventures with:

Ayumi: My ex girlfriend.

Naoki: A boy obsessed pervert who makes advances on me

Naoko: Naoki's twin sister, she's a sweet lolita.

And the other group

Setsuna: the ass.

Kyra: a girl that defends the ass and makes a tag team with Ayumi to rip me a new asshole

Hibiki: An emo music kid

Soul: A girl who fucks trees and likes nature.

All of these friends are on MY journey.

Comment to be added.

 

Current Mood: gratefulgrateful
Tags: ,

(31 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments
 
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:22 am (UTC)
(Link)
Idiot.
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:26 am (UTC)
(Link)
Why you have to be like that...

You're just upset that you can't get this hotstuff anymore.

It's either Miku or Drew, I still haven't flipped that coin yet.
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
(Link)
...

You're still thinking of him?! And who's Miku?!

Upset? No!! Shut up!!! *furious*
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:37 am (UTC)
(Link)
Of course I am, he was much better in bed than you. :p

And Miku is the puppet master, she is so fine. Aaaa. She's like a cloud of bliss, and not an angry rageaholic -looks at you-

OH NO! I GOT AYUMI ANGRY WOE IS I.
From:noirmasochist
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:45 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hmm. Master Drew was good in bed, huh? Maybe not as good as me, wouldn't you agree Ash? ~♥

This lady named Miku, she must be a real sweet. However not as sweet as you~
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:48 am (UTC)
(Link)
EW YOU CREEPER GO AWAY. YOU'RE SO PERVERTED. D:

OH AND THAT ONE TIME I SLEPT WITH YOU WAS A DRUNKEN MISTAKE.

Damn, you're like Ayumi as a girl. D:

Miku is sweet, sweet as candy.
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
“OH AND THAT ONE TIME I SLEPT WITH YOU WAS A DRUNKEN MISTAKE.”
... KETCHUM YOU DID WHAT?!

I heard that!
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:42 am (UTC)
(Link)
Oh yeah! Take it Bitch! I did bone Naoki, and he was way better than you could ever be.

AND DON'T THINK THAT THIS MEANS YOU PASSED THE DATE ASH TEST NAOKI, YOU CREEPER.
From:noirmasochist
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:48 am (UTC)
(Link)
Your comment makes my night. ~♥
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:52 am (UTC)
(Link)
AND YOU! YOU SHOULD KEEP YOUR HANDS TO YOURSELF!
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
dude, did you not read what I posted?
From:noirmasochist
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
(Link)
Life is about ignoring the negative thoughts. I'm still admiring your honesty. ~♥
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:24 am (UTC)
(Link)
...creeper, gtfo.
From:noirmasochist
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:28 am (UTC)
(Link)
Come now Ash dear let's just go somewhere in private and maybe we can settle some of this tension. ~♥
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
(Link)
creeper, no! GET AWAY -kicks you-
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:50 am (UTC)
(Link)
You're going to get shot if you keep going with those disgusting comments!
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
No, I have everyright to say you were basically a come patient in bed. Bitch.
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:58 am (UTC)
(Link)
... YOU SON OF A BITCH! *strangles with hands*
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:01 am (UTC)
(Link)
BE CAREFUL I ATE ONIONS -breathes in your face-
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:10 am (UTC)
(Link)
UGH YOU IDIOT -slaps-
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC)
(Link)
Ow, you little bitch, -bear hugs, lightly kisses on forehead-
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:18 am (UTC)
(Link)
d-d-d-d...
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 13th, 2009 01:57 am (UTC)
(Link)
...

...

...
[User Picture]
From:torinohoshi
Date:September 13th, 2009 02:04 am (UTC)
(Link)
What did you say?!

And Hibiki's not emo! Do you even know what you're saying you fag!
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:57 am (UTC)
(Link)
You heard what I said, you ass.

And yeah he is, he cuts himself cause you won't play uke.

no ur teh fag.
[User Picture]
From:torinohoshi
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:07 am (UTC)
(Link)
... what's wrong with you?!

You slutty jerk! I think you've slept with everyone in the world by now.

FAG!!
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:09 am (UTC)
(Link)
No u teh slut!

Come on, we all know that you're banging both Hibiki and Kyra and Soul and Naoki.

Naoki talks to me all the time about you two and their sexy tiem.

no u teh fagut!
[User Picture]
From:treeloversoul
Date:September 13th, 2009 02:29 am (UTC)

awww

(Link)
I love all of you and how you all get along. I love nature great description ash, though I only fuck evergreens in the winter.

I like them Hairy.
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:58 am (UTC)

Re: awww

(Link)
...creeper.
[User Picture]
From:kyraasenath
Date:September 13th, 2009 04:21 am (UTC)

:V

(Link)
You're an ass.

Get over yourself you egotastic fuck, and stay away from Setsuna -kicks you in the nuts-
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:02 am (UTC)

Re: :V

(Link)
OW DAMN IT, FINE YOU WON! GO AWAY.
Powered by LiveJournal.com