?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Ohnoes. - Journey of a clueless boy.
September 13th, 2009
08:09 pm

[Link]

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Ohnoes.
Well, I am reading all these things about tea parties, and fun times with the group, etc. But I am never there. I mean I know you guys don't hate me.

But I have been too busy with my rap CD.

Here's a Track

You may think you're all hot
well guess what
you have no reason to trot
I know you're a loser, I know your a bitch
so hurry up and get lynched.

You cry to yo momma
about how much you really wanna
be like me
but guess what
there's only one Ash Ketchum
...and that's me


I'm Ash Ketchum
I am smashum
and if you don't like it
you can go and fuck it
you think this is all fun
we'll guess what
Imma pry your bun

You don't invite me to anything
but that's fine cause you're nothing
you want to do boring shit
well guess what
I'm not buying into your trick

You cry to yo momma
about how much you really wanna
be like me
but guess what
there's only one Ash Ketchum
...and that's me

I'm Ash Ketchum
I am smashum
and if you don't like it
you can go and fuck it
you think this is all fun
we'll guess what
Imma pry your bun

Baby don't go
you'll never find another guy like me
baby don't go
cause I'm the damn sweet ectasy

You cry to yo momma
about how much you really wanna
be like me
but guess what
there's only one Ash Ketchum
...and that's me

I'm Ash Ketchum
I am smashum
and if you don't like it
you can go and fuck it
you think this is all fun
we'll guess what
Imma pry your bun

War Out

Muthafucka's

Current Mood: lonelylonely
Tags: ,

(14 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments
 
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
*drops glass of milk, shocked*
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:34 am (UTC)
(Link)
what girl? what's your front?
From:punkstarangel
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC)
(Link)
MY WHAT?!
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC)
(Link)
Your front, your damage? What makes that little serpent from the guy with a point tail crawl up your ass?
From:sound_fighter
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:33 am (UTC)
(Link)
... What the fuck was that piece of shit?
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
(Link)
It's my new single! I'm Ash Ketchum
From:sound_fighter
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:49 am (UTC)
(Link)
Piece of crap. I'll laugh if it makes it to the charts.
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:52 am (UTC)
(Link)
Well prepare to laugh bitch, this is going to the charts, and with my extra large penis....

IT'S GOING TO NUMBAH ONE!
From:sound_fighter
Date:September 14th, 2009 03:56 am (UTC)
(Link)
You think you mad fly, don't you?

Shit ain't going nowhere.
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:21 pm (UTC)
(Link)
No, you just trippin'. I don't have no ego.

I mean, sure I took the mic out of Taylor Swift's hand to announce that I should have won Best Female Video.

But that doesn't mean no ego.
From:sweetnaoko
Date:September 14th, 2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
(Link)
you used the power of music for anger </3 nothing was sweet anout that... ASH YOU DAMN FUCKING DIRTY LYING MOTHERFUCKING HELL CUNTBAG OF COWSHIT! YOU HAVE NO IDEA WHAT YOUR LITTLE HALF-ASS SCHEMES DO TO US! -hits you in nuts with a lawnmower-
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
(Link)
....

sweet lolita said what?
[User Picture]
From:treeloversoul
Date:September 14th, 2009 08:36 pm (UTC)
(Link)
....

no tree in song, disspointed.
[User Picture]
From:realashketchum
Date:September 14th, 2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I'll make a rap about trees later homeskillet.
Powered by LiveJournal.com